Committee

Conference Chair

Maode Ma——Nanyang Technologial University, Singapore


Conference Co-Chair

Thomas Chen——University of London, UK


Program Chair

Yilun Shang——University of Northumbria at Newcastle, UK


Technical Committee

Jyh-haw Yeh——Boise State University, USA

Erdogan Dogdu——Computer Science at Angelo State University, Texas

Carla Osthoff——National Laboratory for Scientific Computing (LNCC), Brazil

Hector Marco Gisbert——University of the West of Scotland, United Kingdom

POPESCU MARIUS-CONSTANTIN——Western University "Vasile Goldis" Arad, Romania

Carlos Tavares Calafate——Technical University of Valencia (UPV), Spain

Luigi Costanzo——University of Campania "Luigi Vanvitelli", Italy

Javier Gozalvez——Universidad Miguel Hernandez de Elche (UMH), Spain

Armin Krzalic——University of Sarajevo, Bosnia

Marta Zorko——University of Zagreb, Croatia

Carlos Tavares Calafate——Technical University of Valencia (UPV), Spain

Dimitris Kanellopoulos——University of Patras, Greece

Ramayah Thurasamy——Universiti Sains Malaysia, Malaysia

Hamed Taherdoost——Hamta Business Solution Sdn Bhd, Malaysia

Hamid Ali Abed AL-Asadi——Basra University, Iraq

Kolla Bhanu Prakash——K L Deemed to be University, India

Nageswara Rao Moparthi——Velagapudi Ramakrishna Siddhartha Engineering College, India

Vidya Sagar Ponnam——Velagapudi Ramakrishna Siddhartha Engineering College, India

Shahzad Ahmed Memon——University of Sindh, Pakistan

Sangapu Venkata Appaji——KKR& KSR Institute of Technology and Sciences, India

Tuna Uslu——Istanbul Gedik University, Turkey

Ankit Kumar Jain——National Institute of Technology, Kurukshetra, India

Ramayah Thurasamy——Universiti Sains Malaysia, Malaysia

Biswanath Dutta——Indian Statistical Institute, INDIA

Ali Arefi——Murdoch University, Australia

Smain Femmam——UHA University, France

Mohamed-Khireddine Kholladi——Echahid hamma Lakhdar University of El Oued, Algeria

Jinguang Han——Nanjing University of Finance and Economics, China

Said elkassimi——Universite Sultan Moulay Slimane, Maroc

Suhad Faisal BEHADILI——University of Baghdad, Iraq

Kocsis Gergely——University of Debrecen, Hungary

Liquan Chen——Southeast University, China

Chi-Wai Chow——National Chiao Tung University, Taiwan

Nithinant Thammakoranonta——National Institute of Development Administration, Thailand

Patrick Siarry——University of Paris 12, France

José Ragot——Université de Lorraine, France

Phongsak Phakamach——Rajamangala University of Technology Rattanakosin, Thailand

Fateh Mebarek-Oudina——Skikda University, Algeria

Zdenek Vintr——University of Defence, Czech Republic

Syed Mushhad Mustuzhar Gilani——University Institute of Information Technology,Pakistan

Daniela Litan——Oracle Technology Center,Romania

Firkhan Ali Hamid Ali——Universiti Tun Hussein Onn Malaysia, Malaysia

Bobby Barua——Ahsanullah University of Science and Technology, Bangladesh

Asif Ali Laghari——Sindh Madressatul Islam University, Pakistan

Anand Nayyar——Duy Tan University,Viet Nam

Richa Sharma——JK Lakshmipat University, India

Gülden Köktürk——Dokuz Eylül University, Turkey

Peixian Zhuang——Tsinghua University, China

Alexey Nekrasov——Southern Federal University, Russia

Chung-Shun Feng——Chaoyang University of Technology, Taiwan

Sylwia Werbińska-Wojciechowska——Wroclaw University of Science and Technology, Poland

Dr.Wahyu Pamungkas——Institut Teknologi Telkom Purwokerto, Indonesia

Ismahane Souici——University of Jijel, Algeria